E3-Junioren : Spielplan E3 - Kreisgruppe (2016/2017)
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 17.09.2016 12:00 | FSV Stadeln III | : | SG Nürnberg / Fürth IIISG Nürnberg III | 3 : 3 | |||
Sa, 17.09.2016 12:00 | TSV Altenberg IIIAltenberg III | : | ESV Flügelrad IIIFlügelrad III | 7 : 2 | |||
Sa, 17.09.2016 13:00 | Post SV Nürnberg IIIPost III | : | Tuspo Nürnberg IIITuspo III | 9 : 1 | |||
So, 18.09.2016 11:00 | ATV 1873 Frankonia IIIFrankonia III | : | DJK Sparta Noris IIIDJK Sparta III | 3 : 5 | |||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 24.09.2016 09:30 | DJK Sparta Noris IIIDJK Sparta III | : | FSV Stadeln III | 5 : 7 | |||
Sa, 24.09.2016 12:00 | SG Nürnberg / Fürth IIISG Nürnberg III | : | TSV Altenberg IIIAltenberg III | 2 : 9 | |||
Sa, 24.09.2016 13:00 | ESV Flügelrad IIIFlügelrad III | : | Post SV Nürnberg IIIPost III | 1 : 11 | |||
Sa, 24.09.2016 13:00 | Tuspo Nürnberg IIITuspo III | : | ATV 1873 Frankonia IIIFrankonia III | 1 : 7 | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 01.10.2016 09:30 | DJK Sparta Noris IIIDJK Sparta III | : | Tuspo Nürnberg IIITuspo III | 1 : 9 | |||
Sa, 01.10.2016 12:00 | FSV Stadeln III | : | TSV Altenberg IIIAltenberg III | 2 : 6 | |||
Sa, 01.10.2016 13:00 | Post SV Nürnberg IIIPost III | : | SG Nürnberg / Fürth IIISG Nürnberg III | 10 : 2 | |||
So, 02.10.2016 11:00 | ATV 1873 Frankonia IIIFrankonia III | : | ESV Flügelrad IIIFlügelrad III | 6 : 4 | |||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 08.10.2016 12:00 | TSV Altenberg IIIAltenberg III | : | Post SV Nürnberg IIIPost III | 4 : 5 | |||
Sa, 08.10.2016 12:00 | SG Nürnberg / Fürth IIISG Nürnberg III | : | ATV 1873 Frankonia IIIFrankonia III | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 08.10.2016 13:00 | ESV Flügelrad IIIFlügelrad III | : | DJK Sparta Noris IIIDJK Sparta III | 1 : 5 | |||
Sa, 08.10.2016 13:00 | Tuspo Nürnberg IIITuspo III | : | FSV Stadeln III | 2 : 1 | |||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 15.10.2016 09:30 | DJK Sparta Noris IIIDJK Sparta III | : | SG Nürnberg / Fürth IIISG Nürnberg III | 3 : 4 | |||
Sa, 15.10.2016 12:00 | FSV Stadeln III | : | Post SV Nürnberg IIIPost III | 2 : 14 | |||
Sa, 15.10.2016 13:00 | Tuspo Nürnberg IIITuspo III | : | ESV Flügelrad IIIFlügelrad III | 4 : 1 | |||
So, 16.10.2016 11:00 | ATV 1873 Frankonia IIIFrankonia III | : | TSV Altenberg IIIAltenberg III | 9 : 4 | |||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 23.10.2016 12:00 | FSV Stadeln III | : | ESV Flügelrad IIIFlügelrad III | 4 : 7 | |||
So, 23.10.2016 12:00 | TSV Altenberg IIIAltenberg III | : | DJK Sparta Noris IIIDJK Sparta III | 12 : 1 | |||
So, 23.10.2016 12:00 | SG Nürnberg / Fürth IIISG Nürnberg III | : | Tuspo Nürnberg IIITuspo III | 3 : 2 | |||
So, 23.10.2016 13:00 | Post SV Nürnberg IIIPost III | : | ATV 1873 Frankonia IIIFrankonia III | 2 : 0 | |||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 29.10.2016 09:30 | DJK Sparta Noris IIIDJK Sparta III | : | Post SV Nürnberg IIIPost III | 2 : 7 | |||
Sa, 29.10.2016 13:00 | ESV Flügelrad IIIFlügelrad III | : | SG Nürnberg / Fürth IIISG Nürnberg III | 2 : 8 | |||
Sa, 29.10.2016 13:00 | Tuspo Nürnberg IIITuspo III | : | TSV Altenberg IIIAltenberg III | 3 : 5 | |||
So, 30.10.2016 10:00 | ATV 1873 Frankonia IIIFrankonia III | : | FSV Stadeln III | 9 : 4 |